Coordinator

SMART ECO CLUB COORDINATORS


Coordinator School District
Rajdeep Bharti G.I.C DANIYA Almora
Ajay Kumar Joshi G.M.I.C. BAGWALIPOKHAR ALMORA Almora
Anil Kumar G.I.C. CHAUMUDHAR BLOCK TARIKET Almora
Jamuna Parsad Tiwari G.I.C BATULIA DWARAHAT Almora
Krishan Chandra Rayal S.G.R.R.I.C. BHOGPUR Dehradun
Sanjeev Kumar Saini G.I.C MALDEVTA Dehradun
Pawan Sharma S.S.C. M.G.I.C.SELAQUI Dehradun
Tilak Singh Chauhan G.I.C Chakrata Dehradun
Vipin Dobhal SGRR MOTHROWALA Dehradun
Chandra Shekhar Chamola G.I.C GOUCHAR Chamoli
Pratap Singh Chauhan G.M.I.C GWALDAM Chamoli
Deepak Nautiyal G.I.C Naini Chamoli
Dr. Rajkishor G.I.C Joshimath Chamoli
Dharam Singh Musni GIC GAIRSAIN Chamoli
Sharat Chand Ramola G.I.C.BHATWARI Uttarkashi
Banita Panwar G.B.I.C.PUROLA Uttarkashi
Geetika Bisht G.G.I.C BARAKOT Uttarkashi
Omparkash Singh Chauhan G.M.I.C ARAKOT Uttarkashi
Vinod Kumar Rawat V.P.S.G.I.C HARSHIL Uttarkashi
Kavita Singh G.G.I.C NARENDRA NAGAR Tehri
Raj Lal Bind G.I.C RAJAKHET Tehri
Maneesh Rana G.I.C LAMBGAON Tehri
Deepak Kumar G.I.C TOLISAIN MUKHEM PRATAPNAGAR Tehri
Sushil Amoli G.I.C NAGRAGADHAR KARAKOT Tehri
L.D Tiwari G.I.C. TANAKPUR Champawat
Rakhi Saxena G.G.I.C LOHAGHAT Champawat
Harish Chandra Gahtori G.I.C.KHETIKHAN Champawat
Hemant Kumar Binwal G.I.C.DEVIDHURA Champawat
Shankar Singh Bisht G.I.C KAUSANI Bageshwar
Mrs. Rita Farswan G.G.I.C. PAYE GARUR Bageshwar
Deep Chandra Joshi G.IC. Bageshwar Almora
Pati Ram Pant G.H.S KOLAUN Garur Bageshwar
Sushma Tamta G.I.C. KAPKOT Bageshwar
Daya Krishan Beri S.M.G.I.C.GANGOLIHAT Pithoragarh
Deepa Khati B.L.S.G.G.I.C. Pithoragarh
Sado Singh Karki G.I.C. ASOTE Pithoragarh
Harish Nath G.I.C.MUNSYARI Pithoragarh
Soniya Chauhan G.G.I.C DHARCHULA Pithoragarh
Savita Prabhakar GMIC SIDHKHAL Pauri
Vinod Kumar Sain G.I.C KHAIRASAIN Pauri
Sushil Kumar G.I.C KHIRSU Pauri
Babu Lal Bind G.I.C SUKHRO KOTDWAR Pauri
Mahindra Singh Rana G.I.C.SILOGI Pauri
Rakesh Sati G.H.S.S.RANIBAGH Nainital
Surendra Kumar arya L.P.G.I.C. BHIMTAL Nainital
Jagdish Chandra Joshi G.I.C.MOTINAGAR Nainital
Asha Bisht G.G.I.C.HALDWANI Nainital
Dashrathi Gabriyal G.G.I.C BHOWALI Nainital
Jagdamba Prasad Chamola G.I.C MAIKOTI Rudraprayag
Gajendra Prasad Chandrawal G.I.C.RAMASHRAM Nainital
Manmohan Chamola G.I.C. NARAYANKOTI Rudraprayag
Trilok Singh Jangwan G.I.C.CHANDRANAGAR Rudraprayag
Piyush Sharma G.M.I.C PAUNTHI Rudraprayag
Narendra Singh Rautela THARU.G.I.C. KHATIMA USNagar
Shankar Dutt Pathak G.I.C RUDRAPUR USNagar
Husanpal Singh G.I.C GADARPUR U.S .NAGAR USNagar
Rajesh Khatri G.M.I.C BANSKHERA KASHIPUR USNagar
Shailesh Krishna G.I.C MAHUWADABRA USNagar
Sudhir Saini B.D.I.C.BHAGWANPUR Haridwar
Ajay Kumar Sharma G.I.C GAINDHIKHATA Haridwar
Nirupma Verma G.G.I.C ROORKEE Haridwar
Meena Bisht S.G.B.I.C JHABREDA Haridwar
Dr. Shweta Singh GGIC JWALAPUR Haridwar
test test Uttarkashi